d2jsp
Gaming and Trading Community
Gaming and Trading Community
d2jsp Forums > Diablo 3 Discussion > Can U Play To D3?? > I No
Add Reply New Topic New Poll
Page 3 of 3 123
Bozzmuzik
#21 Mar 26 2017 04:21am
Group: Member
Posts: 20,919
Joined: Jun 10 2008
Gold: 3,531.18
Quote (Razo @ Mar 22 2017 04:51am)
have you tried scan and repair?

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QgeVNNuV0_M


Quote (serialj0e @ Mar 24 2017 01:35pm)
Reinstall d3 brotha should work


Try this my friend
SouLesS
#22 Mar 29 2017 12:50pm
Group: Member
Posts: 11,151
Joined: Jun 16 2006
Gold: 1,106.50
Quote (Trumpo @ Mar 20 2017 08:51pm)
its spelled tiger, not tigre


Tigre means Tiger in other languages you dumbfuck, do some research b4 talking shut :rofl:
Numbers
#23 Mar 29 2017 01:16pm
Group: Member
Posts: 13,414
Joined: Oct 18 2007
Gold: 480.43
Quote (SouLesS @ Mar 29 2017 01:50pm)
Tigre means Tiger in other languages you dumbfuck, do some research b4 talking shut :rofl:



This men sig sey he pley d2 take wat he say w grane of salt
VANDER
#24 Mar 29 2017 03:23pm
Group: Member
Posts: 28,773
Joined: Dec 7 2007
Gold: 2,164.00
Quote (Numbers @ Mar 29 2017 02:16pm)
This men sig sey he pley d2 take wat he say w grane of salt


d3 >
Go Back To Diablo 3 Discussion Topic List
Page 3 of 3 123